Liga I 2023-2024
2023-2024
Regular Season
All
Home
Away
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
e
g
g
g
p
19
7
4
53
28
25
64
2
g
p
g
e
g
15
10
5
55
32
23
55
3
g
g
e
e
g
15
8
7
54
29
25
53
4
e
g
g
e
g
13
10
7
47
38
9
49
5
g
e
p
e
e
11
10
9
37
38
-1
43
6
▲
p
e
g
g
g
12
7
11
43
34
9
43
7
▼
e
e
g
g
e
10
12
8
35
38
-3
42
8
▼
g
g
p
g
p
10
10
10
36
43
-7
40
9
p
g
p
g
p
9
13
8
36
31
5
40
10
g
p
p
p
p
7
14
9
29
32
-3
35
11
p
e
e
p
e
6
16
8
31
36
-5
34
12
p
g
e
e
e
7
12
11
33
44
-11
33
13
p
p
e
p
p
9
4
17
43
50
-7
31
14
▲
g
p
g
e
g
8
5
17
22
41
-19
29
15
▼
p
p
p
p
e
6
10
14
31
49
-18
28
16
e
p
p
p
e
3
12
15
30
52
-22
21
- Qualification for the Play-off round
- Qualification for the Play-out round
- Qualification for the Play-out round
FCSB
|
Rapid
|
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
Farul Constanta
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
Uta Arad
|
AFC Hermannstadt
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
Oţelul
|
Politehnica Iasi
|
U Craiova 1948
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
FC Voluntari
|
FC Botosani
|
||
1 | FCSB |
1–2
0–4
|
1–0
1–1
|
3–0
3–0
|
1–1
1–0
|
1–0
5–2
|
2–2
0–0
|
4–0
1–2
|
3–0
2–2
|
1–0
2–2
|
0–2
2–0
|
2–1
3–1
|
2–1
3–1
|
2–1
1–0
|
0–0
2–1
|
3–2
1–0
|
|
2 | Rapid |
4–0
2–1
|
3–1
1–0
|
2–0
1–1
|
3–1
0–0
|
0–0
0–0
|
2–3
3–0
|
4–1
2–2
|
2–0
1–1
|
0–2
0–0
|
2–1
0–0
|
3–2
1–3
|
4–3
5–3
|
4–0
2–1
|
1–2
1–2
|
2–2
0–0
|
|
3 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
1–1
0–1
|
0–1
1–3
|
1–1
0–1
|
3–1
1–1
|
3–0
1–2
|
4–0
4–3
|
0–0
3–1
|
1–0
0–1
|
1–0
2–1
|
0–0
2–2
|
2–0
3–3
|
2–0
3–1
|
4–0
1–1
|
4–1
4–1
|
3–1
0–1
|
|
4 | Universitatea Craiova |
0–3
0–3
|
1–1
0–2
|
1–0
1–1
|
1–2
0–2
|
2–1
3–1
|
2–2
1–1
|
3–0
2–2
|
1–0
1–2
|
1–3
3–2
|
0–0
3–1
|
2–2
4–1
|
1–1
2–1
|
1–0
2–0
|
2–1
0–0
|
5–1
2–2
|
|
5 | Farul Constanta |
0–1
1–1
|
0–0
1–3
|
1–1
1–3
|
2–0
2–1
|
2–1
1–0
|
1–1
0–1
|
2–2
0–0
|
1–1
1–0
|
3–1
2–3
|
1–1
1–0
|
1–3
3–2
|
1–0
0–4
|
0–2
2–0
|
4–1
2–4
|
1–1
0–0
|
|
6 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
2–5
0–1
|
0–0
0–0
|
2–1
0–3
|
1–3
1–2
|
0–1
1–2
|
0–0
0–1
|
1–0
1–2
|
1–1
1–1
|
0–0
2–1
|
1–1
3–2
|
6–0
0–1
|
1–0
1–2
|
2–1
3–0
|
4–0
2–0
|
5–2
2–1
|
|
7 | Universitatea Cluj |
0–0
2–2
|
0–3
3–2
|
3–4
0–4
|
1–1
2–2
|
1–0
1–1
|
1–0
0–0
|
1–3
1–0
|
2–1
2–2
|
0–0
1–1
|
0–1
1–1
|
0–2
0–1
|
2–1
4–3
|
1–1
1–0
|
1–2
0–0
|
1–0
3–0
|
|
8 | Uta Arad |
2–1
0–4
|
2–2
1–4
|
1–3
0–0
|
2–2
0–3
|
0–0
2–2
|
2–1
0–1
|
0–1
3–1
|
2–0
1–2
|
1–0
0–0
|
2–4
1–1
|
1–0
0–1
|
3–2
3–2
|
2–1
0–1
|
0–0
1–0
|
2–2
2–2
|
|
9 | AFC Hermannstadt |
2–2
0–3
|
1–1
0–2
|
1–0
0–1
|
2–1
0–1
|
0–1
1–1
|
1–1
1–1
|
2–2
1–2
|
2–1
0–2
|
0–0
0–0
|
4–1
1–1
|
0–0
3–1
|
1–0
1–1
|
4–0
0–1
|
3–1
1–1
|
2–0
2–2
|
|
10 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
2–2
0–1
|
0–0
2–0
|
1–2
0–1
|
2–3
3–1
|
3–2
1–3
|
1–2
0–0
|
1–1
0–0
|
0–0
0–1
|
0–0
0–0
|
2–2
0–0
|
2–1
0–0
|
4–3
0–2
|
1–0
1–1
|
0–2
0–0
|
2–1
1–1
|
|
11 | Oţelul |
0–2
2–0
|
0–0
1–2
|
2–2
0–0
|
1–3
0–0
|
0–1
1–1
|
2–3
1–1
|
1–1
1–0
|
1–1
4–2
|
1–1
1–4
|
0–0
2–2
|
1–1
1–1
|
1–0
2–0
|
1–0
1–3
|
2–2
1–1
|
0–2
0–0
|
|
12 | Politehnica Iasi |
1–3
1–2
|
3–1
2–3
|
3–3
0–2
|
1–4
2–2
|
2–3
3–1
|
1–0
0–6
|
1–0
2–0
|
1–0
0–1
|
1–3
0–0
|
0–0
1–2
|
1–1
1–1
|
1–1
1–1
|
0–0
0–0
|
0–0
2–1
|
1–1
1–2
|
|
13 | U Craiova 1948 |
1–3
1–2
|
3–5
3–4
|
1–3
0–2
|
1–2
1–1
|
4–0
0–1
|
2–1
0–1
|
3–4
1–2
|
2–3
2–3
|
1–1
0–1
|
2–0
3–4
|
0–2
0–1
|
1–1
1–1
|
2–1
1–0
|
3–1
1–0
|
2–0
1–0
|
|
14 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
0–1
1–2
|
1–2
0–4
|
1–1
0–4
|
0–2
0–1
|
0–2
2–0
|
0–3
1–2
|
0–1
1–1
|
1–0
1–2
|
1–0
0–4
|
1–1
0–1
|
3–1
0–1
|
0–0
0–0
|
0–1
1–2
|
1–0
3–2
|
1–0
2–0
|
|
15 | FC Voluntari |
1–2
0–0
|
2–1
2–1
|
1–4
1–4
|
0–0
1–2
|
4–2
1–4
|
0–2
0–4
|
0–0
2–1
|
0–1
0–0
|
1–1
1–3
|
0–0
2–0
|
1–1
2–2
|
1–2
0–0
|
0–1
1–3
|
2–3
0–1
|
2–1
3–3
|
|
16 | FC Botosani |
0–1
2–3
|
0–0
2–2
|
1–0
1–3
|
2–2
1–5
|
0–0
1–1
|
1–2
2–5
|
0–3
0–1
|
2–2
2–2
|
2–2
0–2
|
1–1
1–2
|
0–0
2–0
|
2–1
1–1
|
0–1
0–2
|
0–2
0–1
|
3–3
1–2
|